
Next.js
Next.js caught my attention unexpectedly, and its capabilities keep me using it.

How to Detect macOS in JavaScript or React Applications
Learn how to reliably detect if a user is on macOS using JavaScript.

MUI-like Circular Progress with TailwindCSS
Just like MUI

Redirect POST route handler to a page in Next.js
It took me some time to figure out

Next.is is amazing! - P3
Next.js a server

Next.js is amazing! - P2
Routing is extremely easy in Next.js

Next.js is amazing! - P1
Open Graph Image

How to implement a Markdown editor in React?
Just marked

Test _app.tsx file in Next.js
Most of the cases, you don't need to, but for some, you do.

Integrate Unsplash API to Next.js applications
Do you know Unsplash?

How to publish Next.js components to NPM
Not too easy, but not too tricky
